Extended Product decor

£15.00£40.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Negru
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: 492320 Category: Tags: ,
A design feature of the stool

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Solid american oak
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Aluminium seat plate
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Matte black powder
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
DECORATE YOUR HOME WITH LATEST COLLECTION
We do not create interiors, but we create home

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text when an unknown printer took a galley ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book. It has survived not only five centuries, but also the leap into

SHOP NOW
Beauty and timeless design

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Crewneck Sweatshirt
SUMMEROFF - 50% OFF
Cotton Jersey Sweater
FESTIVESHOP - 70% OFF
Crewneck Sweatshirt
SUMMEROFF - 50% OFF
Brown Leather Shoes
WINTEROFF - 60% OFF
WINTER POCKET HOODIE
Long sleeve cotton hoodie featuring a front pouch pocket
Durable shell fabric is made of 100% recycled polyester

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Comfortable nylon-bound elastic cuffs seal in warmth

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Long sleeve cotton hoodie featuring a front pouch

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Color

Alb, Negru

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Leather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Extended Product decor”